9 Αυγούστου 2018

Super League: Το πρόγραμμα 2018-2019

1η Αγωνιστική 16η
Ξάνθη-Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός-Ατρόμητος
Πανιώνιος-ΟΦΗ
Λαμία-Άρης
ΠΑΟκ-Αστέρας
Ολυμπιακός-Λεβαδειακός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Λάρισα

2η Αγωνιστική 17η
Παναιτωλικός-ΟΦΗ
Πανιώνιος-ΠΑΟΚ
Ατρόμητος-Ξάνθη
Αστέρας-ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-Λαμία
Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννιν
Άρης-ΑΕΛ
Λεβαδειακός-Απόλλων Σμύρνης

3η Αγωνιστική 18η
ΟΦΗ-ΠΑΟΚ
Ξάνθη-Παναιτωλικός
ΑΕΚ-Πανιώνιος
Λαμία-Ατρόμητος
Ολυμπιακός-Αστέρας
ΑΕΛ-Παναθηναϊκός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Άρης-Λεβαδειακός

4η Αγωνιστική 19η
Ξάνθη-ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΚ
Παναιτωλικός-Λαμία
Πανιώνιος-Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος-ΑΕΛ
Αστέρας-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναθηναϊκός-Λεβαδειακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Άρης

5η Αγωνιστική 20η
ΟΦΗ-ΑΕΚ
Λαμία-Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΛ-Παναιτωλικός
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός-Ατρόμητος
Άρης-Αστέρας

6η Αγωνιστική 21η
Λαμία-ΟΦΗ
ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη-ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Παναιτωλικός-Λεβαδειακός
Πανιώνιος-Άρη
Ατρόμητος-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αστέρας-Παναθηναϊκός

7η Αγωνιστική 22η
ΟΦΗ-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΛ-Λαμία
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-ΑΕΚ
Λεβαδειακός-Ξάνθη
Άρης-ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Παναιτωλικός
Παναθηναϊκός-Πανιώνιος
Ατρόμητος-Αστέρας

8η Αγωνιστική 23η
ΑΕΛ-ΟΦ
Ολυμπιακός-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λαμία-Λεβαδειακός
ΑΕΚ-Άρης
Ξάνθη-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ-Παναθηναϊκός
Παναιτωλικός-Αστέρας
Πανιώνιος-Ατρόμητος

9η Αγωνιστική 24η
ΟΦΗ-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Λεβαδειακός-ΑΕΛ
Άρης-Ολυμπιακός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Λαμία
Παναθηναϊκός-ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας-Ξάνθ
Ατρόμητος-ΠΑΟΚ
Πανιώνιος-Παναιτωλικός

10η Αγωνιστική 25η
Λεβαδειακός-ΟΦΗ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Άρης
ΑΕΛ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ολυμπιακός-Παναθηναϊκός
Λαμία-Αστέρας
ΑΕΚ-Ατρόμητος
Ξάνθη-Πανιώνιος
ΠΑΟΚ-Παναιτωλικός

11η Αγωνιστική 26
ΟΦΗ-Άρης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Λεβαδειακός
Παναθηναϊκός-Απόλλων Σμύρνη
Αστέρας-ΑΕΛ
Ατρόμητος-Ολυμπιακός
Πανιώνιος-Λαμία
Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ-Ξάνθη

12η Αγωνιστική 27η
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΟΦΗ
Άρης-Παναθηναϊκός
Λεβαδειακός-Αστέρας
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΛ-Πανιώνιος
Ολυμπιακός-Παναιτωλικός
Λαμία-ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΚ-Ξάνθη

13η Αγωνιστική 28η
ΟΦΗ-Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ατρόμητος-Άρης
Πανιώνιος-Λεβαδειακός
Παναιτωλικός-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕ
Ξάνθη-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ-Λαμία

14η Αγωνιστική 29η
Αστέρας-ΟΦΗ
Παναθηναϊκός-Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πανιώνιος
Άρης-Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Ξάνθη
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός-Λαμία

15η Αγωνιστική 30η
ΟΦΗ-Ατρόμητος
Πανιώνιος-Αστέρας
Παναιτωλικός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ξάνθη-Άρης
ΑΕΚ-Λεβαδειακός
Λαμία-Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΛ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου

 
© www.contragoal.com